Welcome to matreya-fedor.fanzoom.net
Latest Images code (CPM fetch code) here!
Welcome to Starring Matreya the online fansite resource for canadian actress Matreya Fedor, who you may know from YTVs or Disney XDs Hit TV Show, Mr Young where she plays Echo Matreya has an impressive and ever growing resume and will surprise you with her talents! Please check around the website and dont forget to visit the online gallery Any questions feel free to email us - Dani & Emily
Nov 12
Posted by in

Facts



Birth Name: Matreya Natasha Fedor
Birthday: March 11th, 1997
Birthplace: Vancouver, Canada
Celebrity Crush: Brad Pitt
Favourite Book: The Help
Favourite Singer/Band: The Dixie Chicks (at the moment)
Favourite Movie: The Titanic
Favourite Food: Sushi
Favourite Sport: Soccer
Favourite Colour: Purple
Favourite Actor: Morgan Freeman
Favorite Subject: English